x

Want Free Access to Claudia Koll Pics & Clips?

Claudia Koll

Claudia Koll Nude

Great Nudity!

Keywords: Great Nudity!, White, Brunette Hair, Medium Breasts, Real Breasts, Average Body

Nude Roles: 3

Birthplace: Rome, IT

Date of Birth: 05/17/65

Real Name: Claudia Colacione

4 Blog Posts for this celebrity

Top Claudia Koll Scenes

All Ladies Do It (1992) Nude, butt, bush, real sex 00:07:00 Amazing! Stupendous! Close-up gyno, back-bush and even winking browneye as Claudia bends forward and submits to her loverman's probing fingers. (49 secs)
All Ladies Do It (1992) Nude, bush 00:50:00 Claudia shows so much wild beaver to her dude that you'll want to chomp your screen. Damn, she's hot! (15 secs)
All Ladies Do It (1992) Nude, butt, bush 00:54:00 Exquisite ass shot, complete with hairpie-from-behind, as Claudia aims her caboose and coochie straight at the camera. (7 secs)
+13
More Pics &
Clips >>

Biography

Born on May 17, 1965, in Rome, Lazio, Italy, Claudia Koll is one hot Italian ice. She got her start in works such as Una donna tutta sbagliata (1988), Orlando sei (1989), Ti ho adottato per simpatia (1991), Il giovane Mussolini (1993), Uomini sull'orlo di una crisi di nervi (1995), and Les amants de Rivière Rouge (1996). She got her big break in the kinky arms of Tinto Brass, who cast her in the exceptionally erotic Cosi fan tutte (1992). The film is one of Signor Brass's better efforts, if for no other reason than he allowed Claudia to bare her meat drapes in several different scenes. That's right, fellas — we're not talking about plain-old furburger, here, but drapes of sweet, juicy, pink meat. Throw in Claudia's milk jugs, and you have a sexy, balanced meal! Claudia has since gone on to a semi-decent career in Italian film and television and has even bared her breastages and muff in such productions as Rivière rouge (1995) and the series Linda e il brigadiere (1997). In more recent years, Claudia has made onscreen appearances in works such as L'impero (2001), Valeria medico legale (2000), Maria Goretti (2003), Amiche (2004), Una cosa in mente. Giuseppe Benedetto Cottolengo (2004), St. Peter (2005), Petali di Rosa (2007), and Isabella de Rosis (2011). Alas, they pale in comparison to her earlier effort. Will Claudia ever bend over and spread it for the camera again? Well, she's done it once. Hopefully, the breast is yet to come.

Filmography

Rivière rouge (1995) - as NA

All Ladies Do It (1992) - as Diana

Nude, breasts, bush, butt 00:01:00 Incredible close-up shots of all three of Claudia's Bs over the opening credits! (1 min 22 secs)
Nude, butt, bush, real sex 00:07:00 Amazing! Stupendous! Close-up gyno, back-bush and even winking browneye as Claudia bends forward and submits to her loverman's probing fingers. (49 secs)
Nude, bush 01:00:00 This could be The Mother of All Muff Shots! Extreme close-ups of Claudia's wooly underbrush as she moves in to mount her man's face. (27 secs)
Nude, breasts, butt 01:16:00 Awesome anus -- that's right: ANUS! -- as the camera closes way, way in on Claudia's luscious spread ass-cheeks while she sits at a desk. Don't miss her boobs, too! (56 secs)
Nude, butt, bush 00:54:00 Exquisite ass shot, complete with hairpie-from-behind, as Claudia aims her caboose and coochie straight at the camera. (7 secs)
Nude, bush 00:50:00 Claudia shows so much wild beaver to her dude that you'll want to chomp your screen. Damn, she's hot! (15 secs)

TV Shows

Linda e il brigadiere - as Linda Fogliani

Valeria medico legale - as Valeria

Live Cams - View all
18+   THIS SITE CONTAINS SEXUALLY EXPLICIT MATERIAL.