x

Want Free Access to Tabitha Stevens Pics & Clips?

Tabitha Stevens

Tabitha Stevens Nude

Great Nudity!

Keywords: Great Nudity!, White, Brunette Hair, Large Breasts, Fake Breasts, Skinny Body, Porn Star

Nude Roles: 7

Birthplace: Long Island, New York, US

Date of Birth: 02/16/70

AKA: Kelly Gallo

Real Name: Kelly Garrett

4 Blog Posts for this celebrity

Top Tabitha Stevens Scenes

Shade (2003) Nude, breasts, thong 00:07:32 Tabitha and Tawny bare their breasts as they are nude in the ceiling peering down on patrons through the glass! (14 secs)
The Curse of El Charro (2004) Nude, breasts, butt 01:17:00 Tabitha gives us some titties and tail as she slobbers over KellyDawn's breasts in the shower, beforethey're killed by an undead robber baron! (1 min 6 secs)
The L.A. Riot Spectacular (2005) Nude, breasts 00:25:00 Tabby busts out her flabbies during the filming of a porno. Ron Jeremy likes the action, but the tempermental director is less than pleased. (55 secs)
+33
More Pics &
Clips >>

Biography

The 34-DD Tabitha Stevens has described herself as a “plastic-surgery junkie.” Well, enough is never enough, so let’s hope she never gets sober. The strawberry blonde may share a stage name with another porn star of the ’80s, but this beauty is a hottie all her own. She was born on February 16, 1970, in Freeport, Long Island, New York, but she moved to Las Vegas as a teen. Tabitha broke into the adult business in late ’95 after meeting adult performer Racquel Darrian and Darrian's then-husband Derrick Lane at the gym. She worked her way through the pro-am ranks, including such notorious features as Frankenpenis (1996) with John Wayne Bobbitt. Bewitching Tabitha has also added her sweet eye candy to less hardcore fare, such as Brandi’s Bedroom Fantasies (2003), The Curse of El Charro (2004), and The L.A. Riot Spectacular (2005). She aims to please. Two years later, Tabitha was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame. Tabitha took a seven year hiatus from performing, during which she owned a sex shop with her ex-husband, before she graciously returned. Over the course of her career, Tabitha has appeared on The Howard Stern Show over 25 times and has taken on various TV roles. She's still making adult work, and some of her recent credits include films such as Bob's Boners and Other Porn Parodies (2015), Guardians of the Galaxy and Other Porn Parodies (2016), Dirty Angels: Welcome to Lust Angeles (2018), and Dirty Angels: Get Wet (2019). Mr. Skin will be keeping tabs on Tabitha.

Filmography

Teddy Told Me To (2022) - as Ali

Nude, breasts, sexy 00:29:48 Tabitha rides up on a jet ski, showing some cleavage and we see her bare breasts soon after when she rides a guy in a tent as Felissa Rose watches on in horror! (34 secs)

Die Influencers Die (2020) - as Moxie

Nude, breasts, bush, butt 00:08:58 Tabitha Stevens takes a shower, showing us all three B's, then a creepy dude comes and pervs on her through the doorway a bit. (53 secs)

Bad Girls at Play (2018) - as Margaret

Nude, breasts 00:25:00 Tabby busts out her flabbies during the filming of a porno. Ron Jeremy likes the action, but the tempermental director is less than pleased. (55 secs)

The Curse of El Charro (2004) - as Elvira

Nude, breasts, butt 01:17:00 Tabitha gives us some titties and tail as she slobbers over KellyDawn's breasts in the shower, beforethey're killed by an undead robber baron! (1 min 6 secs)

Brandi's Bedroom Fantasies (2003) - as N/A

Shade (2003) - as Dancer in Club

Nude, breasts, thong 00:07:32 Tabitha and Tawny bare their breasts as they are nude in the ceiling peering down on patrons through the glass! (14 secs)

Major Rock (1999) - as Tracy Starr

TV Shows

The Erotic Traveler (2007) - as Artist

Nude, breasts Ep. 01x02 Some nice close-ups of Tabitha's ta-tas as Mr. Clean takes some pictures of her! (27 secs)

The Howard Stern Show - as Herself

Live Cams - View all
18+   THIS SITE CONTAINS SEXUALLY EXPLICIT MATERIAL.