Want Free Access to Lisa Faulkner Pics & Clips?

Lisa Faulkner

Lisa Faulkner Nude

Brief Nudity

Keywords: Brief Nudity, White, Blonde Hair, Medium Breasts, Real Breasts, Average Body

Nude Roles: 1

Birthplace: London, ENG

Date of Birth: 02/19/72

Real Name: Lisa Tamsin Faulkner

Top Scenes

The Lover (1992) Nude, breasts 00:20:00 In a clip from the movie's Japanese version, Lisa flashes her right funbag multiple times during an audition. (8 secs)
The Lover (1992) Nude, breasts, butt We can't hear what they're saying during the deleted scenes but Lisa Faulkner's tantalizing T&A is speaking the language of skin. (1 min 4 secs)
+8
More Pics &
Clips >>

Biography

That blonde hair cascading down either side of her innocently sultry face, like falling locks of entwined sunshine. That smile, shy only to the point of inviting the first move. Those eyes that don't look away or blink, but simply draw you inward and deeper with a steady, beckoning regard. Break the gaze and scan her body. Christ, she's let her blouse fall open. It's impossible not to stare at that tit. It's full, rounded, swelling, heavy with the milk of nirvana. Gawk for a while, then look back up. Born on February 19, 1972, under the name "Lisa Tamsin Faulner" under Merton, London, England, Lisa Faulkner is pleased at your attention. She does not play games. The promise extended in the purse of her lips is no tease. Lisa's beauty was recognized at an early age. When she was just sixteen years old, Lisa got noticed by a modeling scout while she was waiting on a subway platform. She started posing for pics, but eventually, like most models do, Lisa made her way to the big screen, first appearing in The Lover in 1992, which is where she showed us that gloriously hot naked bod. She then went on to appear on the British boob tube drama Dangerfield (1995) and star in the 1995 flick A Feast At Midnight. In 1999, Lisa played "Dr. Victoria Merrick" in the popular series Holby City, but eventually, her character was stabbed to death. What a shame! Mr. Skin hopes that Lisa's nude form makes its way back to the big screen!

Filmography

The Lover (1992) - as Helene Lagonelle

Nude, breasts, butt We can't hear what they're saying during the deleted scenes but Lisa Faulkner's tantalizing T&A is speaking the language of skin. (1 min 4 secs)
Nude, butt 00:26:25 Buns walking through an infirmary. A tad dark, but still pretty nice. (23 secs)
Nude, breasts 00:20:00 In a clip from the movie's Japanese version, Lisa flashes her right funbag multiple times during an audition. (8 secs)

TV Shows

And the Beat Goes On - as Christine Spencer

Brookside - as Louise Hope

Dangerfield - as Al Dangerfield

Holby City - as Dr Victoria Merrick

Live Cams - View all