Want Free Access to Luna Wedler Pics & Clips?

Luna Wedler

Luna Wedler Nude

Brief Nudity

Keywords: Brief Nudity, White, Blonde Hair, Medium Breasts, Real Breasts, Average Body

Nude Roles: 2

Birthplace: Bachenbülach, Zürich, CH

Date of Birth: 10/01/99

AKA: Luna Sofia Wedler

1 Blog Post for this celebrity

Top Scenes

Biohackers (2020) Sexy, bikini, sexy
Je suis Karl (2021) Nude, sexy, breasts 01:15:07 Luna and her man have very vigorous sex and we get a nice look at her right breast when they switch positions! (53 secs)
+16
More Pics &
Clips >>

Biography

To the tune of "Johnny Angel"... Luna Wedler, how I love her, she’s got something that I can’t resist, but she doesn’t even know that I exist. Swiss miss Luna Wedler is one of the rising talents of the moment in the world of European film and she's got us rising on this side of the pond waiting to see what she's going to do next. Luna only just came of age as she's one of that generation of people born—GASP—in the year 1999! If that doesn't make you feel old, just about nothing will. Nevertheless, Luna's nude debut couldn't wait as she bared her buns as the age of 18 in the flick Blue My Mind (2017). Curiously, this would be the first of two times that she would play a character named Mia in a high profile project! As the Swiss film industry isn't quite as burgeoning as Germany's, Luna soon moved to Germany and has been working in bigger and bigger projects ever since including The Most Beautiful Girl in the World (2018), Midnight Runner (2018), and Auerhaus (2019). Luna's big international breakthrough came in 2020 with her starring role—as Mia—in the Netflix series Biohackers! Luna plays an ambitious student attempting to climb the ladder and make her way to the top of the biohacking world. Or something like that, who can tell? Anyway, we get a nice taste of Luna's bikini body as she and some friends hit the watering hole in episode 2! For a good time dial 773-202-LUNA!