x

Want Free Access to Cassie Ventura Pics & Clips?

Cassie Ventura

Cassie Ventura Nude

Brief Nudity

Keywords: Brief Nudity, Black, Black Hair, Medium Breasts, Real Breasts, Skinny Body

Nude Roles: 1

Birthplace: New London, Connecticut, US

Date of Birth: 08/26/86

Real Name: Casandra Elizabeth Ventura

1 Blog Post for this celebrity

Top Cassie Ventura Scenes

Empire (2015-2020) Sexy, underwear
"3 AM" Sean John Fragrance Commercial Nude, breasts Some great, if brief, looks at Cassie's casabas in this commercial for Puff Daddy's perfume! (1 min)
+13
More Pics &
Clips >>

Biography

With a mix of Filipino, African-American, Mexican and West Indian, super talented Cassie Ventura is a total babe! Born August 26, 1986 in New London, Connecticut, she started modeling at age 14 while in high school and appeared in catalogs, local store ads and Seventeen just two years later. She was encouraged to take singing lessons after a sexy showing in the video for singer Mario's song Just a Friend 2002. She ditched college plans and moved to NYC where she continued modeling as well as taking professional dance classes at the Broadway Dance Center. After catching the attention of music industry notables including mogul Tommy Mottola, Cassie co-wrote her hit song Me & U before releasing her self-titled debut album with Bad Boy Records in 2006. Cassie's burgeoning singing career netted her appearances on Total Request Live, So You Think You Can Dance and BET's 106th and Park among others. Her slim acting credits include a role in the dance flick Step Up 2: The Streets (2008) and a topless part in the uncensored commercial for the Sean John Fragrance 3 AM, where she grinds up against some dingus named Diddy. Cassie knows how to make our bats swing! If you're like us and can't get enough of this effortless hottie, check out her boob tube performance on Empire (2018). Cassie is in two episodes and doesn't show any assets in the flesh, unfortunately. This girl is eye candy no matter what her manner of undress. Now if Ventura could just be convinced to venture to the fully nude side!

18+   THIS SITE CONTAINS SEXUALLY EXPLICIT MATERIAL.