x

Want Free Access to Soledad Miranda Pics & Clips?

Soledad Miranda

Soledad Miranda Nude

Great Nudity!

Keywords: Great Nudity!, Hispanic, Brunette Hair, Small Breasts, Real Breasts, Average Body

Nude Roles: 6

Birthplace: Seville, ES

Date of Birth: 07/09/43

Date of death: 08/17/70

AKA: Susann Korda, Susan Korday

Real Name: Soledad Rendón Bueno

19 Blog Posts for this celebrity

Top Soledad Miranda Scenes

Vampyros Lesbos (1970) Nude, breasts, bush 01:26:11 A groovy dude gives our gal--dead, nude, and frontally forested--a little kiss before pulling a huge nail out of her bloody eye. At least she got "nailed" before her death . . . (42 secs)
Vampyros Lesbos (1970) Nude, breasts 00:07:45 Some nice looks at Soledad's suck sacks as she lays on the ground, draped in red fabric! (59 secs)
Vampyros Lesbos (1970) Nude, breasts, butt 01:24:08 Some great looks at Soledad's hoots and glutes as she lays on a bed and is comforted by her gal pal! (42 secs)
+63
More Pics &
Clips >>

Biography

Haunting beauty, an untimely death, and a legacy of sexy-spooky horror films have combined to create a massive cult following for the stunningly gorgeous, unfairly doomed Soledad Miranda. Born in Seville, Spain, in 1943, and tragically taken by a road accident in 1970, Soledad is the undisputed, eternal Queen of European Vampire Flicks. Expert critics of the genre describe her using words like "pale, mysterious, enigmatic, provocative, unknowable." She looked like a lucky cross between Ali McGraw and Salma Hayak, only more refined, and willing to provide prolonged access to her thatch, her breasts, and her crack. Any movie in which she appeared provides a valuable watching experience, as Soledad is never lacking in the nudity department. Of particular skinterest are Eugenie: DeSade (1970), which gave us a shower scene and several shots of her bare bum, and Vampyros Lesbos (1970), which features Soledad's glorious nude bod in water, on land, and intertwined in a Sapphic tryst. In She Killed In Ecstasy (1970), we get plenty of footage featuring Soledad's small, perky breasts, and in Nightmares Come At Night (1970), we catch that smackable bum once again. In addition to her onscreen work, Soledad released a number of Spanish pop songs throughout the '60s, and she even worked as a flamenco dancer in youth. After her death, Soledad's spirit is said to have visited the dreams and possessed the actresses working with Jesus Franco, the Spanish director who discovered her and created her greatest works. Now that's a flavor of ghosting we can always get behind... or in front of!

Filmography

The Devil Came from Akasava (1971) - as Jane Morgan

Nude, breasts, bush 00:48:00 Great look at Soledad's angel face and heavenly body doing some arty stripping for a club. Full frontal a go go! (29 secs)
Nude, breasts, butt 00:26:00 Gratuitous greatness from Soledad in the shower--see her glorious, wet T&A as she chats with some guy. (39 secs)
Nude, breasts, butt, bush 01:16:00 Awe-inspiring ass in bed, followed by shot of frontal when she leaps out and fires her gun. (48 secs)

Eugenie De Sade (1970) - as Eugénie Radeck de Franval

Nude, breasts, butt, bush 00:22:00 Soledad shows every last bit and bob on her bod when she steps out of the tub and into a towel. (46 secs)
Nude, breasts, butt, bush 00:55:00 Do a little dance. Get totally nude. Get down tonight. Gorgeous Soledad bares ALL doing a sultry striptease. (31 secs)
Nude, breasts, bush 01:23:00 Soledad gets bloody and boobly in all her fuzzy frontal glory as she groans with her guy on the bed. (45 secs)
Nude, breasts, butt 00:44:00 Dark, yes, but hold your breath, squint your eyes, and thrill to a full frontal Soledad! (40 secs)

Nightmares Come at Night (1970) - as Neighbour's Girlfriend

Nude, breasts, butt 01:10:00 Tons more tush lying down on the bed before her man comes over for a kiss and she lets loose with a little left breast. (1 min 1 sec)

She Killed in Ecstasy (1970) - as Mrs. Johnson

Nude, breasts, bush 00:23:00 Soledad full frontally gets out of bed to discover her man murdered. Bummer for her, GREAT for us. (26 secs)
Nude, breasts, bush 01:07:00 More retro fluffy frontal burgerage as Ms. Miranda gets up to go to her guy. Ecstasy! (43 secs)
Nude, breasts, bush 00:30:04 Peep some great looks at Soledad's bitties and bush as she bangs some old dude and cuts off his dick! (2 mins 35 secs)

Vampyros Lesbos (1970) - as Countess Nadine Carody

Nude, breasts, bush 00:33:14 Dead, or relaxing vampyro-style? Soledad rocks the dead man's float in a pool. Her mouth is bloody, but her full-frontal is not. It is, however, bushy. Very bushy. (25 secs)
Nude, breasts, bush 01:26:11 A groovy dude gives our gal--dead, nude, and frontally forested--a little kiss before pulling a huge nail out of her bloody eye. At least she got "nailed" before her death . . . (42 secs)
Nude, breasts 00:07:45 Some nice looks at Soledad's suck sacks as she lays on the ground, draped in red fabric! (59 secs)
Nude, breasts, butt 01:24:08 Some great looks at Soledad's hoots and glutes as she lays on a bed and is comforted by her gal pal! (42 secs)

100 Rifles (1969) - as Girl in Hotel

Nude, breasts 00:08:30 Soledad sits topless in bed chatting with Burt Reynolds giving us a couple of looks at her bare perfect pair! (28 secs)
Nude, butt 00:05:30 Soledad lays face down nude in bed, giving Burt Reynolds—and us—a great look at her amazing ass! (17 secs)
Live Cams - View all
18+   THIS SITE CONTAINS SEXUALLY EXPLICIT MATERIAL.