Want Free Access to Katja Nesytowa Pics & Clips?

Katja Nesytowa

Katja Nesytowa Nude

Brief Nudity

Keywords: Brief Nudity, White, Brunette Hair, Small Breasts, Real Breasts, Average Body

Nude Roles: 1

Birthplace: , DE

AKA: Katharina Nesytowa

Top Katja Nesytowa Scenes

In the Face of Crime (2010) Nude, breasts, sexy Ep. 01x09 Katja does her thing at the strip club, gibing us some nice looks at her breasts during this nearly 4-minute scene! (3 mins 27 secs)
In the Face of Crime (2010) Nude, breasts, sexy Ep. 01x09 Katja and Alina just finished swimming and strip out of their wet clothes, giving us some peeks at their peepers! Just watch out for that dude's dick! (58 secs)
+19
More Pics &
Clips >>

Biography

German actress Katja Nesytowa is an absolute wowsa, or whatever the German equivalent is. Born in Berlin in 1985 but having spent much of her childhood in Russia, she joined up with a theatre group in her teens, then started appearing in music videos and advertisements around 2003. Katja went on to study at The University of Music and Theatre in Hanover where amidst these studies she simultaneously picked up a few roles in TV shows such as the-unfortunately-never- showing-Katja-stark-naked, Ein starkes team and the chest-meat-free Hamburger cop show Bella Block. But fear not skin fans, just a couple of years later, in 2010, she landed a recurring role in the mafia drama In Face of the Crime as a captive Russian prostitute. Katja lets the cat out of the bag in a couple of different scenes, unleashing the twin Nesy-towers for our viewing pleasure. At one point she's lounging on the bed while fighting with a John, and he somehow manages to focus instead of staring at her rack. Then we watch her put on a blonde wig and dance topless in a cage, and finally we watch her and Alina Levshin take their wet clothes off. Katja moved on to movies like Bella Australia (2012), Let's Go (2014), and starred in the one-letter-from-really-getting-our-attention TV show, Zorn. She continues to work today, most recently in Die Luft, die wir atmen (2021) but only took her clothes off to play the hooker with a heart of who cares, back in 2010. Die luft, die wir, we can't die without getting another look at the sex kitten that is Katja Nesytowa.

TV Shows

In the Face of Crime (2010) - as Swetlana Kolarova

Nude, breasts, sexy, underwear Ep. 01x02 Katja finishes having sex and lays topless on the bed, allowing us to drink in those ta-tas! (46 secs)
Nude, breasts, sexy Ep. 01x09 Katja does her thing at the strip club, gibing us some nice looks at her breasts during this nearly 4-minute scene! (3 mins 27 secs)
Nude, breasts, sexy Ep. 01x09 Katja and Alina just finished swimming and strip out of their wet clothes, giving us some peeks at their peepers! Just watch out for that dude's dick! (58 secs)
Live Cams - View all