x

Want Free Access to Teri Tordai Pics & Clips?

Teri Tordai

Teri Tordai Nude

Great Nudity!

Keywords: Great Nudity!, White, Blonde Hair, Small Breasts, Real Breasts, Average Body

Nude Roles: 2

Birthplace: Debrecen, HU

Date of Birth: 12/28/41

AKA: Terry Torday, Torday Teri

Top Teri Tordai Scenes

The Hostess Also Likes to Blow the Horn (1970) Nude, breasts 00:43:29 Redheaded Teri will toot your horn when she shows plenty of breasticles alongside a gaggle of similarly-dressed pals. (1 min 4 secs)
+15
More Pics &
Clips >>

Biography

Hungarian hottie Teri Tordai has appeared in over 100 films and TV shows since her career began in 1962. She’s most famous, though, for one role she played in numeous flick: Wirtin Von Der Lahn aka Susanne Delberg aka Sexy Susan. Dubbed the “Sexy Susan Movies,” the starlet appeared in seven flirtatious and naughty films, all set in Napoleon-era Germany. Susan (or Susanne, or Susanna, depending on the film and language (some were dubbed)), is a madam and a prostitute, and of course, has all sorts of adventures and gets into all sorts of mischief. The flicks were multi-internationally produced, and most didn’t have an official rating, although Italy was fond of slapping a censor on a bunch of them. Titles included (and most had multiple; Mr. Skin is only including a few of them here): The Sweet Sins of Sexy Susan (1967), The Hostess Also Has a Count (1968) or Sexy Susan Sins Again, The Hostess Also Has a Niece (1969) or House of Pleasure(1969), The Hostess Also Likes to Blow the Horn (1970) or Sexy Susan Knows How…!, The Hostess Exceeds All Bounds (1970) or Sexy Susan and Her Sister, and The Countess Died of Laughter (1973). You can, of course, see Teri’s terrific twosome in several of these, and her bottom as well. There’s no triangles, though—that was still a little too risqué for films that were supposed to be considered mainstream. For something racier, you may want to check out her only X-rated movie, Naughty Roomates (1969), aka Wild, Willing and Sexy. Hey! That’s how Mr. Skin likes to describe himself!

Filmography

Julia (1974) - as Yvonne

Nude, breasts 00:42:05 Teri slips into something more comfortable while enjoyed a chat with a guy, showing off her pointers in the process. (10 secs)
Nude, breasts 00:43:29 Redheaded Teri will toot your horn when she shows plenty of breasticles alongside a gaggle of similarly-dressed pals. (1 min 4 secs)

TV Shows

Jóban rosszban - as Sára Haller

Presszó - as Dalma

Privát kopó - as Vilma

Szomszédok - as Mariann

A Védelemé a szó - as Ildikó

Live Cams - View all
18+   THIS SITE CONTAINS SEXUALLY EXPLICIT MATERIAL.