x

Want Free Access to Anna Jimskaia Pics & Clips?

Anna Jimskaia

Anna Jimskaia Nude

Hall of Fame Nudity!

Keywords: Hall of Fame Nudity!, White, Blonde Hair, Medium Breasts, Real Breasts, Average Body

Nude Roles: 2

Birthplace: Tashkent, UA

Date of Birth: 01/22/79

AKA: Anna Zhimskaya

Real Name: Anna Alexandrovna Jimskaya

10 Blog Posts for this celebrity

Top Anna Jimskaia Scenes

Loro (2018) Nude (Anna Jimskaia, Chiara Bianchino) , bikini, breasts 00:36:55 A topless Anna holds a crab near her breasts, followed by some nude extras, two nude lesbians making out, and a nude woman covered in Post-It notes! (39 secs)
Monamour (2007) Nude, breasts, bush, butt 00:01:39 Anna hops atop her man for a quickie, grunting and groaning and baring boobs, butt, and back burgerage! (40 secs)
Monamour (2007) Nude, breasts, bush, butt 00:38:13 Asstastic Anna strips down and hits the shower, showing off her three luscious B's all along the way. That's Monamour! (1 min 21 secs)
+14
More Pics &
Clips >>

Biography

Born in Tashkent, USSR back in 1979 (when there was a USSR), Uzbek beauty Anna Jimskaia performed as a gyrating gymnast and an an electrifyingly alluring acrobat for two years in the National Uzbekistanian Circus before busting out as an actress. The camera skinstantly fell in lust with Anna Jimskaia nude, and you will, too. Drink in her flowing blonde locks, fascinatingly erotic facial features, luscious tits that stay aloft on the power of their own pert dreaminess, and an ass of such lap-liquefying class that butt-freaks the world over still fall to their knees (i.e., to get their faces at rump level) any time anyone, anywhere utters the magic words, "Anna Jimskaia nude!" Fittingly, since Anna Jimskaia is a knockout with perfect seat meat, she made her movie debut in the wall-to-wall naked flesh-drenched scorcher Monamour (2005), directed by ass-obsessed erotic maestro supreme Tinto Brass (Salon Kitty; Caligula; Capriccio, and Cheeky! provide primo examples of how fixated Brass is with ass — along with all other forms of fucking and nonstop nudity). Anna Jimskaia naked proves to be the very picture of perfection in Monamour, as she sextastically struts and athletically spreads open her pussy and asshole for Brass's brilliantly focused camera throughout the whole hardcore sex opus. Nice quim-skaia, Ms. Jimskaia! Also catch up with Anna Jimskaia nude eleven years later in the wild Italian prime minister biopic, Loro (2018). We see Anna Jimskaia naked as she holds a crab between her bare boobs, and thereby sets off an insanely explicit sequence that includes an all-skinny-dipping pool party, followed by Chiara Bianchino nude and Euridice Axen nude and having naked lesbian sex in bed as some lucker fucker ambles by and takes a peek. Anna Jimskaia nude will always leave you at your peak.

Filmography

Loro (2018) - as Invitata Festa Villa Morena

Nude (Anna Jimskaia, Chiara Bianchino) , bikini, breasts 00:36:55 A topless Anna holds a crab near her breasts, followed by some nude extras, two nude lesbians making out, and a nude woman covered in Post-It notes! (39 secs)

Monamour (2007) - as Marta

Nude, breasts, bush, butt 00:01:39 Anna hops atop her man for a quickie, grunting and groaning and baring boobs, butt, and back burgerage! (40 secs)
Nude, breasts, bush, butt 00:38:13 Asstastic Anna strips down and hits the shower, showing off her three luscious B's all along the way. That's Monamour! (1 min 21 secs)
Nude, breasts, bush 01:33:05 Anna's hubby rips off her nighty, flips her into doggie, and bangs her from behind. See it all... holes included! (1 min 3 secs)
Nude, bush 00:11:28 Anna's still in her nightie, and she begins to rub herself in graphic detail, feeling her breasts and revealing her vagina in detail! (33 secs)
Nude, breasts, bush, butt 00:13:43 Anna finally ditches that tiny nightie, revealing all three of her luscious b's! (6 secs)
Live Cams - View all
18+   THIS SITE CONTAINS SEXUALLY EXPLICIT MATERIAL.