Mr Skin - Fast-Forwarding to the Good Parts Since 1999!
Not logged in. or Become a member!

Jennifer Garner Nude

Jennifer Garner bio picture
  • Rating: Brief Nudity
  • Nude roles: 1
  • Place of birth: Houston, Texas, USA
  • Date of birth: April 17th, 1972

Read all 11 articles for this celeb

She’s sexy, she’s silly, she’s funny, she’s married to Ben Affleck. She’s Jennifer Garner, a wild, wonderful West Virginia hottie who first turned heads as ass kicker Sydney Bristow in the action hit Alias. Her cute dimples, pert boobs, and sultry body made her a sex symbol and a superstar, and audiences further fell in love with her in Elektra, 13 Going on 30, and Juno.

This girl next door isn’t a goody-goody, though! Mr Skin members can check out Jennifer Garner nude on Alias when she bared a bit of butt crack during a particularly strenuous fight scene. Way to kick ass… and show it!

Members get Skin-Depth actress bios with facts, figures, trivia, quotes, jokes, and sexy info. or join today!

Skin's Picks! Mr Skin's favorite places to see her nude

1
Jennifer Garner as Sydney Bristow in Alias
Alias

45 pics & clips
Nude (butt)
2
Jennifer Garner as Elektra in Elektra
Elektra

13 pics & clips
Sexy (bikini, lesbian)
3
Jennifer Garner as Nell Glennon in Significant Others
Significant Others

4 pics & clips
Sexy (underwear)

Skin Filmography

Title Nudity Description Clips Pics
Arthur (2011) – as Susan Sexy underwear 2 11
Valentine's Day (2010) – as Julia Fitzpatrick Sexy underwear 1 4
Elektra (2005) – as Elektra Sexy bikini, lesbian 4 9

TV Shows

Title Nudity Description Clips Pics
VH1 Celebreality – as Herself Sexy underwear 1
The Teen Choice Awards (1999 -  ) – as Herself
Late Show with David Letterman (1993 -  ) – as Herself Sexy sexy 1
Alias (2001 - 2006) – as Sydney Bristow Nude butt 5 40
The Tonight Show (1952 -  ) – as Herself Sexy sexy 3
Time of Your Life (1999 - 2000) – as Romy Sullivan
Significant Others (1998 - 1998) – as Nell Glennon Sexy underwear 1 3

Alias (2001 - 2006) … Sydney Bristow

butt
Mrs. Affleck offers up some ass-kicking asscrack as she fights some poor sap. (12 seconds)

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 4 sexy clips and 3 nude pics and 37 sexy pics from Alias. Join Mr Skin to see them.

Other celebs you might like...